$0

Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 1000Base-Dwdm 100Ghz Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1563.05Nm, 40Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

4.7 stars, based on 8 reviews
USD 2181.56 In stock

This MSA Compliant SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1563.05nm using a LC connector

Add to Cart

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.MSA Compliant1000Base DWDM SFP SMF, 40km, LC, 1530nm to 1560nm /p

Related